* All times Eastern (ET)
Thursday
Jul 25 2024
Friday
Jul 26 2024
Saturday
Jul 27 2024
Sunday
Jul 28 2024
Monday
Jul 29 2024
Tuesday
Jul 30 2024
Wednesday
Jul 31 2024
6:10 AM Durbanville (SAf)
6:25 AM Vaal (SAf)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:10 PM Saratoga
1:30 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
2:40 PM Hawthorne TB
4:50 PM Woodbine (TB)
5:00 PM Canterbury Park
5:00 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:45 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Retama Park
7:55 PM Riccarton Park NZ
10:00 PM Lismore_AUS TH
10:10 PM Mackay AUS TH
10:20 PM Canberra AUS TH
11:55 PM Broome AUS TH
6:25 AM Fairview (SAf)
12:00 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:15 PM Vernon Downs
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:45 PM Churchill Advance Saturday
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:05 PM Woodbine (TB)
1:10 PM Saratoga
2:30 PM Albuquerque
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:30 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:45 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Emerald Downs
7:00 PM Del Mar
7:00 PM Hastings Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Retama Park
7:45 PM Te Rapa NZ
7:45 PM Otaki NZ
8:00 PM Sacramento
8:15 PM Century Mile TB
9:15 PM Randwick AUS TH
9:15 PM Gold Coast AUS TH
9:15 PM Doomben AUS TH
9:15 PM Kembla Grange AUS TH
9:15 PM Belmont AUS TH
9:35 PM Seoul Korea
11:55 PM Singapore
5:10 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
5:25 AM Turffontein (SAf)
12:00 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Saratoga
12:50 PM Ellis Park
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
1:30 PM Emerald Downs
1:30 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
2:00 PM Del Mar
2:30 PM Albuquerque
2:30 PM Hastings Park
2:40 PM Hawthorne TB
2:50 PM Ellis All Turf Pick 3
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:00 PM Canterbury Park
5:45 PM Century Mile TB
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Retama Park
7:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
8:00 PM Sacramento
8:25 PM Te Aroha NZ
9:35 PM Seoul Korea
9:35 PM Busan Korea
9:40 PM Kalgoorlie AUS TH
9:40 PM Townsville AUS TH
9:40 PM Sapphire Coast AUS TH
9:40 PM Hobart AUS TH
9:40 PM Muswellbrook AUS TH
5:10 AM Greyville (SAf)
12:00 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:50 PM Ellis Park
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
1:00 PM Canterbury Park
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:10 PM Saratoga
1:30 PM Emerald Downs
2:00 PM Del Mar
2:30 PM Albuquerque
2:40 PM Hawthorne TB
2:50 PM Ellis All Turf Pick 3
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Prairie Meadows
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:00 PM Sacramento
10:45 PM Albury AUS TH
5:55 AM Fairview (SAf)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:50 PM Ellis Park
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
2:50 PM Ellis All Turf Pick 3
3:00 PM Presque Isle
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:10 PM Indy Turf Pick 3
4:00 PM Prairie Meadows
4:30 PM Fort Erie
5:05 PM Louisiana Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
10:20 PM Rockhampton AUS TH
10:20 PM Bathurst AUS TH
10:20 PM Port Macquarie AUS TH
6:25 AM Vaal (SAf)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:00 PM Presque Isle
3:10 PM Indy Turf Pick 3
4:30 PM Fort Erie
5:05 PM Louisiana Downs
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
8:30 PM Waverley NZ
10:30 PM Warwick Farm AUS TH
10:30 PM Belmont AUS TH
10:30 PM Doomben AUS TH
6:40 AM Greyville (SAf)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:10 PM Saratoga
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Ajax Downs
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:00 PM Presque Isle
3:10 PM Indy Turf Pick 3
5:05 PM Louisiana Downs
5:45 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
10:30 PM Cairns AUS TH
10:30 PM Hawkesbury AUS TH
10:30 PM Pinjarra AUS TH
Thursday
Aug 1 2024
Friday
Aug 2 2024
Saturday
Aug 3 2024
Sunday
Aug 4 2024
Monday
Aug 5 2024
Tuesday
Aug 6 2024
Wednesday
Aug 7 2024
11:45 AM Colonial Downs (TB)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:10 PM Saratoga
2:00 PM Del Mar
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
2:40 PM Hawthorne TB
3:10 PM Indy Turf Pick 3
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:00 PM Canterbury Park
5:45 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Retama Park
12:00 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
1:10 PM Saratoga
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Vernon Downs
4:00 PM Del Mar
4:30 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:45 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Hastings Park
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Emerald Downs
7:15 PM Retama Park
12:00 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:35 PM Saratoga
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:50 PM Ellis Park
1:30 PM Emerald Downs
1:30 PM Colonial Downs (TB)
2:00 PM Del Mar
2:40 PM Hawthorne TB
2:50 PM Ellis All Turf Pick 3
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
5:00 PM Canterbury Park
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Retama Park
7:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
12:00 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:50 PM Ellis Park
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
1:00 PM Canterbury Park
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:10 PM Saratoga
1:30 PM Emerald Downs
2:00 PM Del Mar
2:40 PM Hawthorne TB
2:50 PM Ellis All Turf Pick 3
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:00 PM Mountaineer Park
12:00 PM Fort Erie
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:50 PM Ellis Park
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
2:30 PM Hastings Park
2:50 PM Ellis All Turf Pick 3
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Presque Isle
4:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:05 PM Louisiana Downs
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:00 PM Presque Isle
4:30 PM Fort Erie
5:05 PM Louisiana Downs
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:10 PM Saratoga
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Ajax Downs
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:00 PM Presque Isle
5:05 PM Louisiana Downs
5:45 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs