* All times Eastern (ET)
Tuesday
Jun 18 2024
Wednesday
Jun 19 2024
Thursday
Jun 20 2024
Friday
Jun 21 2024
Saturday
Jun 22 2024
Sunday
Jun 23 2024
Monday
Jun 24 2024
6:15 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
11:15 AM Finger Lakes
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Presque Isle
1:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:10 PM Indy Turf Pick 3
5:05 PM Louisiana Downs
5:45 PM Penn National
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:25 PM Pukekohe NZ
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
10:00 PM Doomben AUS TH
10:25 PM Dubbo AUS TH
10:30 PM Belmont AUS TH
10:50 PM Canterbury AUS TH
7:05 AM Greyville (SAf)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Presque Isle
1:20 PM Finger Lakes
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
2:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
3:10 PM Indy Turf Pick 3
5:05 PM Louisiana Downs
5:45 PM Penn National
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:55 PM Oamaru NZ
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
9:55 PM Gatton AUS TH
9:55 PM Kembla Grange AUS TH
9:55 PM Pinjarra AUS TH
6:30 AM Vaal (SAf)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:20 PM Belmont At The Big A
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
2:40 PM Hawthorne TB
3:10 PM Indy Turf Pick 3
5:00 PM Canterbury Park
5:45 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM Churchill Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:05 PM Awapuni NZ
10:00 PM Goulburn AUS TH
10:00 PM Kilcoy AUS TH
10:00 PM Tamworth AUS TH
10:50 PM Busan Korea
6:30 AM Fairview (SAf)
12:00 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:20 PM Belmont At The Big A
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:35 PM Lone Star Park
2:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Vernon Downs
4:45 PM Pleasanton
5:45 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Churchill Downs
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Emerald Downs
7:00 PM Hastings Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:50 PM Riccarton Park NZ
7:50 PM Tauranga NZ
9:00 PM Newcastle AUS TH
9:00 PM Belmont AUS TH
9:00 PM Randwick AUS TH
9:00 PM Ipswich AUS TH
9:35 PM Seoul Korea
11:55 PM Singapore
5:10 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
5:55 AM Turffontein (SAf)
12:00 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:20 PM Belmont At The Big A
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:30 PM Emerald Downs
1:35 PM Lone Star Park
2:30 PM Hastings Park
2:40 PM Hawthorne TB
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:45 PM Pleasanton
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
5:00 PM Canterbury Park
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Churchill Downs
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
7:40 PM Te Aroha NZ
9:35 PM Seoul Korea
9:35 PM Busan Korea
9:45 PM Kalgoorlie AUS TH
9:45 PM Townsville AUS TH
9:45 PM Scone AUS TH
9:45 PM Hobart AUS TH
9:45 PM Murwillumbah AUS TH
6:15 AM Scottsville (SAf)
12:00 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:20 PM Belmont At The Big A
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Canterbury Park
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:30 PM Emerald Downs
1:35 PM Lone Star Park
2:40 PM Hawthorne TB
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Prairie Meadows
4:45 PM Pleasanton
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
10:10 PM Narromine AUS TH
10:10 PM Albury AUS TH
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
3:00 PM Presque Isle
4:00 PM Prairie Meadows
4:30 PM Fort Erie
5:05 PM Louisiana Downs
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
10:00 PM Taree AUS TH
10:00 PM Hawkesbury AUS TH
Tuesday
Jun 25 2024
Wednesday
Jun 26 2024
Thursday
Jun 27 2024
Friday
Jun 28 2024
Saturday
Jun 29 2024
Sunday
Jun 30 2024
Monday
Jul 1 2024
6:15 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:00 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
3:00 PM Presque Isle
4:30 PM Fort Erie
5:05 PM Louisiana Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:05 PM Cambridge NZ
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
10:10 PM Doomben AUS TH
10:10 PM Belmont AUS TH
10:10 PM Warwick Farm AUS TH
6:15 AM Greyville (SAf)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:20 PM Finger Lakes
1:30 PM Ajax Downs
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
2:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
3:00 PM Presque Isle
5:05 PM Louisiana Downs
5:45 PM Penn National
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:50 PM Riccarton Park NZ
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs
10:00 PM Northam AUS TH
10:00 PM Wyong AUS TH
10:00 PM Dalby AUS TH
6:45 AM Turffontein (SAf)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:20 PM Belmont At The Big A
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:50 PM Thistledown
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
2:40 PM Hawthorne TB
5:00 PM Churchill Downs
5:00 PM Canterbury Park
5:45 PM Penn National
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Retama Park
7:15 PM Delta Downs
8:10 PM Otaki NZ
10:00 PM Moruya AUS TH
10:00 PM Carnarvon AUS TH
10:00 PM Tamworth AUS TH
10:00 PM Rockhampton AUS TH
10:50 PM Busan Korea
6:30 AM Fairview (SAf)
12:00 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:20 PM Belmont At The Big A
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:35 PM Lone Star Park
2:30 PM Buffalo Raceway
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Vernon Downs
4:45 PM Pleasanton
5:45 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Hastings Park
7:00 PM Emerald Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Retama Park
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Ruakaka NZ
7:30 PM Hastings NZ
9:00 PM Newcastle AUS TH
9:00 PM Belmont AUS TH
9:00 PM Rosehill AUS TH
9:00 PM Eagle Farm AUS TH
9:35 PM Seoul Korea
5:05 AM Greyville (SAf)
10:45 AM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
12:00 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
12:15 PM Belterra Park
12:20 PM Belmont At The Big A
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Delaware Park
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:30 PM Emerald Downs
1:35 PM Lone Star Park
2:40 PM Hawthorne TB
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:45 PM Pleasanton
5:00 PM Canterbury Park
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Prairie Meadows
6:05 PM Vernon Downs
6:15 PM Tioga Downs
6:30 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 PM Retama Park
7:15 PM Delta Downs
7:30 PM Fanduel Fairmount Park
8:25 PM Wingatui NZ
9:35 PM Busan Korea
9:35 PM Seoul Korea
9:50 PM Dubbo AUS TH
9:50 PM Rockhampton AUS TH
9:50 PM Bunbury AUS TH
9:50 PM Ballina AUS TH
9:50 PM Devonport AUS TH
11:55 PM Singapore
6:25 AM Turffontein (SAf)
12:00 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 PM Belmont At The Big A
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:45 PM Churchill Downs
12:50 PM Monmouth Park
12:55 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Canterbury Park
1:00 PM Tioga Downs
1:30 PM Emerald Downs
1:35 PM Lone Star Park
2:40 PM Hawthorne TB
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Prairie Meadows
4:45 PM Pleasanton
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
10:10 PM Corowa AUS TH
10:10 PM Gunnedah AUS TH
10:10 PM Warwick AUS TH
12:00 PM Fort Erie
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:40 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Thistledown
1:15 PM Finger Lakes
2:10 PM Horseshoe Indianapolis (TB)
2:30 PM Hastings Park
3:00 PM Presque Isle
3:00 PM Ruidoso Downs
4:00 PM Prairie Meadows
5:05 PM Louisiana Downs
7:00 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
8:30 PM Assiniboia Downs