* All times Eastern (ET)
Saturday
Mar 28 2020
Sunday
Mar 29 2020
Monday
Mar 30 2020
Tuesday
Mar 31 2020
Wednesday
Apr 1 2020
Thursday
Apr 2 2020
Friday
Apr 3 2020
11:30 AM Gulfstream Tropical
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
2:00 PM Oaklawn Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
7:00 PM Remington Park
9:05 PM Australia A
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:35 PM Australia B
9:50 PM Australia C
9:55 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
1:00 PM Gulfstream Tropical
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
2:30 PM Remington Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
9:40 PM Australia A
10:00 PM Australia B
11:05 PM Australia C
4:30 PM Fonner Park
9:05 PM Australia A
9:45 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia D
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
4:30 PM Fonner Park
7:15 AM Sha Tin (HK)
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Parx Racing
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia D
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
7:00 PM Charles Town
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia D
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
6:00 PM Penn National
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Kentucky Derby Future
12:00 PM Australia D
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:00 PM Fonner Park
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:45 PM Sam Houston
Saturday
Apr 4 2020
Sunday
Apr 5 2020
Monday
Apr 6 2020
Tuesday
Apr 7 2020
Wednesday
Apr 8 2020
Thursday
Apr 9 2020
Friday
Apr 10 2020
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Parx Racing
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Kentucky Derby Future
12:00 PM Australia D
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
2:00 PM Oaklawn Park
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
2:30 PM Fonner Park
3:00 PM Santa Anita Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
5:00 PM Saratoga Harness
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:45 PM Sam Houston
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Kentucky Derby Future
12:00 PM Australia D
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
2:30 PM Remington Park
2:30 PM Fonner Park
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
12:00 PM Australia D
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Parx Racing
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia A
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
12:00 PM Australia D
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Parx Racing
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia A
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
2:00 PM Fairmount Park
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:15 AM Happy Valley (HK)
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Parx Racing
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia D
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
4:25 PM Turf Paradise
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia D
12:50 PM Monticello Raceway
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
12:00 PM Australia A
12:00 PM Australia B
12:00 PM Australia C
12:00 PM Australia D
12:25 PM Tampa Bay Downs
2:30 PM Oaklawn Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:00 PM Fonner Park
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
5:00 PM Buffalo Raceway
6:00 PM Penn National
6:50 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Remington Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:45 PM Sam Houston