* All times Eastern (ET)
Friday
Oct 22 2021
Saturday
Oct 23 2021
Sunday
Oct 24 2021
Monday
Oct 25 2021
Tuesday
Oct 26 2021
Wednesday
Oct 27 2021
Thursday
Oct 28 2021
6:30 AM Fairview (SAf)
12:35 PM Belmont Park
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Keeneland
1:00 PM Keeneland Turf P3
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
3:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:00 PM Golden Hour Wagers
4:10 PM Hawthorne TB
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:40 PM Stronach Pick 5
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:45 PM New Zealand
6:55 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:35 PM New Zealand 2
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:30 PM Australia A
9:35 PM Australia B
10:00 PM Morphettville AUS
10:00 PM Seoul Korea
10:00 PM Yarra Valley AUS
10:00 PM Moonee Valley AUS
10:20 PM Australia C
10:30 PM Australia D
11:55 PM Singapore
6:35 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:30 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
11:55 AM Woodbine (TB)
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:35 PM Belmont Park
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Keeneland Turf P3
1:00 PM Keeneland
1:15 PM Delaware Park
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:10 PM Hawthorne TB
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
4:20 PM NYRA Cross Country P5
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Albuquerque
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
6:55 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands
7:00 PM Golden Hour Wagers
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:40 PM New Zealand
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:40 PM Sale AUS
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
9:55 PM Australia A
10:10 PM Australia B
10:35 PM Port Lincoln AUS
10:55 PM Australia C
11:10 PM Busan Korea
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
11:55 PM Australia D
6:40 AM Greyville (SAf)
11:55 AM Woodbine (TB)
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:35 PM Belmont Park
12:40 PM Laurel Park
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Keeneland Turf P3
1:00 PM Keeneland
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:10 PM Hawthorne TB
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:30 PM New Zealand
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia D
10:00 PM Benalla AUS
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
7:05 AM Vaal (SAf)
12:00 PM New Zealand
12:00 PM New Zealand 2
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:25 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
2:30 PM Zia Park
6:45 PM Hastings Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia D
10:30 PM Swan Hill AUS
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
6:05 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
12:00 PM New Zealand 2
12:00 PM New Zealand
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:55 PM Parx Racing
1:00 PM Fort Erie
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:25 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
2:30 PM Zia Park
6:00 PM Penn National
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia A
9:30 PM Bendigo AUS
10:15 PM Strathalbyn AUS
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
6:55 AM Greyville (SAf)
7:15 AM Sha Tin (HK)
12:00 PM New Zealand 2
12:00 PM New Zealand
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:55 PM Parx Racing
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
1:00 PM Keeneland
1:00 PM Keeneland Turf P3
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:25 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Warrnambool AUS
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
6:05 AM Vaal (SAf)
11:55 AM Woodbine (TB)
12:00 PM New Zealand
12:00 PM New Zealand 2
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:35 PM Belmont Park
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Keeneland
1:00 PM Keeneland Turf P3
1:15 PM Delaware Park
1:55 PM Delta Downs
3:25 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Kilmore AUS
10:15 PM Bordertown AUS
11:55 PM Funabashi JPN
11:55 PM Busan Korea
Friday
Oct 29 2021
Saturday
Oct 30 2021
Sunday
Oct 31 2021
Monday
Nov 1 2021
Tuesday
Nov 2 2021
Wednesday
Nov 3 2021
Thursday
Nov 4 2021
6:30 AM Fairview (SAf)
12:00 PM New Zealand
12:00 PM New Zealand 2
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:35 PM Belmont Park
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Keeneland
1:00 PM Keeneland Turf P3
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
3:45 PM Woodbine (TB)
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:10 PM Hawthorne TB
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Traralgon AUS
10:00 PM Morphettville AUS
10:00 PM Seoul Korea
10:00 PM Flemington AUS
11:55 PM Singapore
6:10 AM Turffontein (SAf)
7:35 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
11:55 AM Woodbine (TB)
12:00 PM New Zealand
12:00 PM New Zealand 2
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:35 PM Belmont Park
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Keeneland
1:00 PM Keeneland Turf P3
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:10 PM Hawthorne TB
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:10 PM Vernon Downs
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Monmouth at Meadowlands
7:05 PM Lone Star Park
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia D
9:05 PM Japan G1 Races
9:45 PM Seoul Korea
10:05 PM Mornington AUS
10:20 PM Mortlake AUS
11:10 PM Busan Korea
11:55 PM Oi JPN
11:55 PM Happy Valley (HK)
5:55 AM Greyville (SAf)
11:55 AM Woodbine (TB)
12:00 PM New Zealand
12:00 PM New Zealand 2
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:35 PM Belmont Park
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Churchill Downs
2:00 PM Zia Park
2:15 PM Will Rogers Downs
4:00 PM Santa Anita Park
4:10 PM Hawthorne TB
4:15 PM Golden Gate Fields
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia D
11:30 PM Ballarat AUS
11:55 PM Oi JPN
12:00 PM New Zealand 2
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM New Zealand
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:25 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
2:30 PM Zia Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia D
12:00 PM New Zealand 2
12:00 PM Saratoga Harness
12:00 PM New Zealand
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
2:25 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
2:30 PM Zia Park
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia D
6:45 AM Happy Valley (HK)
12:00 PM New Zealand
12:00 PM New Zealand 2
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:55 PM Ajax Downs
1:00 PM Churchill Downs
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:25 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
3:30 PM Del Mar
5:00 PM Batavia Downs
6:00 PM Penn National
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:00 PM Mountaineer Park
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
11:55 AM Woodbine (TB)
12:00 PM New Zealand 2
12:00 PM New Zealand
12:25 PM Monticello Raceway
12:50 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Churchill Downs
1:10 PM Finger Lakes
1:55 PM Delta Downs
3:25 PM Indiana Downs (TB)
3:30 PM Del Mar
6:35 PM Evangeline Downs
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:15 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:05 PM Remington Park
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia D