* All times Eastern (ET)
Thursday
Jan 20 2022
Friday
Jan 21 2022
Saturday
Jan 22 2022
Sunday
Jan 23 2022
Monday
Jan 24 2022
Tuesday
Jan 25 2022
Wednesday
Jan 26 2022
4:45 AM Vaal (SAf)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:10 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:50 PM Aqueduct
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
5:00 PM Sam Houston
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:00 PM Charles Town
8:20 PM Urawa JPN
8:45 PM Australia A
9:15 PM Australia B
9:35 PM Australia C
10:00 PM Busan Korea
11:00 PM Flemington AUS
11:40 PM Port Lincoln AUS
5:35 AM Fairview (SAf)
9:00 AM Dubai at Meydan
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
12:50 PM Aqueduct
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:00 PM Stronach Pick 5
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
3:45 PM Golden Gate Fields
6:00 PM Penn National
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:55 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Ellerslie NZ
7:00 PM Trentham NZ
7:00 PM Charles Town
7:30 PM Golden Hour Wagers
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:40 PM Moonee Valley AUS
8:45 PM Caulfield AUS
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
8:50 PM Gawler AUS
8:55 PM Yarra Valley AUS
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia D
11:00 PM Singapore
4:45 AM Turffontein (SAf)
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:00 PM Fair Grounds
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
2:25 PM Sunland Park
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
6:15 PM Turfway Park
6:55 PM Delta Downs
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
8:45 PM Busan Korea
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:20 PM Geelong AUS
9:30 PM Penola AUS
9:40 PM Great Western AUS
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
6:20 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:25 PM Sunland Park
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
8:40 PM Oi JPN
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia D
5:30 AM Scottsville (SAf)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:40 PM Oi JPN
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia D
9:30 PM Kilmore AUS
4:45 AM Vaal (SAf)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
6:00 PM Penn National
6:00 PM Matamata NZ
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:40 PM Oi JPN
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Hanging Rock AUS
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:20 PM Caulfield AUS
9:30 PM Murray Bridge AUS
5:25 AM Greyville (SAf)
5:45 AM Happy Valley (HK)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
6:00 PM Penn National
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
7:45 PM Hastings NZ
8:40 PM Oi JPN
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
Thursday
Jan 27 2022
Friday
Jan 28 2022
Saturday
Jan 29 2022
Sunday
Jan 30 2022
Monday
Jan 31 2022
Tuesday
Feb 1 2022
Wednesday
Feb 2 2022
4:45 AM Vaal (SAf)
12:00 PM Hamilton AUS
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:50 PM Aqueduct
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
5:00 PM Sam Houston
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
8:40 PM Oi JPN
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia D
10:00 PM Busan Korea
9:30 AM Dubai at Meydan
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:50 PM Aqueduct
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
3:00 PM Stronach Pick 5
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
6:00 PM Penn National
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
6:55 PM Delta Downs
7:00 PM Trentham NZ
7:00 PM Riccarton Park NZ
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:40 PM Moonee Valley AUS
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
8:45 PM Caulfield AUS
8:50 PM Morphettville AUS
8:55 PM Mornington AUS
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia D
11:00 PM Singapore
5:00 AM Kenilworth (SAf)
12:15 PM Mahoning Valley
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:25 PM Sunland Park
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
6:55 PM Delta Downs
7:45 PM Sam Houston
8:15 PM Pukekohe NZ
8:45 PM Busan Korea
8:45 PM Seoul Korea
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia D
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia B
9:20 PM Sale AUS
9:30 PM Strathalbyn AUS
9:40 PM Donald AUS
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)
4:40 AM Turffontein (SAf)
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:20 PM Aqueduct
12:25 PM Laurel Park
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
1:15 PM Turfway Park
1:30 PM Oaklawn Park
2:05 PM Fair Grounds
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:45 PM Sam Houston
3:30 PM Santa Anita Park
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Kawasaki JPN
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia D
5:25 AM Greyville (SAf)
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
9:00 PM Kawasaki JPN
9:00 PM Australia A
9:00 PM Australia B
9:00 PM Australia C
9:00 PM Australia D
9:30 PM Stony Creek AUS
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
2:25 PM Sunland Park
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
6:00 PM Penn National
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
12:10 PM Monticello Raceway
12:15 PM Tampa Bay Downs
12:25 PM Parx Racing
12:30 PM Gulfstream Tropical
12:45 PM Mahoning Valley
1:55 PM Delta Downs
2:40 PM Turf Paradise
6:00 PM Penn National
6:55 PM Yonkers Raceway
11:55 PM Sha Tin (HK)